Iscrizioni aperte - Vieni a vincere!

← Torna indietro

MARCATORI TORNEO MASCHILE

1

CALZAVARA DIEGO THE GOAT

60

2

ADAMI SAMUELE BIG CREW RED

59

3

CORGNATI MATTEO THE GOAT

49

4

FORESTI MATIAS CVZZETTOGVNG

45

5

ROTA RICCARDO SCHIAVI DIVINI

42

6

SASSO NICOLO' CINYSANGELES

42

7

DI GIANVITTORIO SIMONE BIG CREW RED

41

8

CAPELLI MICHELE PIU' PILU PER TUTTI

40

9

CRAVEDI EMANUELE ICOWBOIS

38

10

EDRAOUI WASSIM FDC TUNES

37

11

BOSIS NICOLÒ COCHABAMBA

33

12

AMBROSIO LUCA SCHIAVI DIVINI

32

13

MILESI ANDREA P.S.A.

30

14

ARRIGONI ALESSANDRO P.S.A.

30

15

MAZZOLA JOHNATAN ROYAL DAWGS

29

16

BAH MAMADOU ALL BLACKS

28

17

MANENTI LUCA MILKA

27

18

VERGA PHUWIN SIMONE BIG CREW RED

26

19

ROTA MARTIR MARCO P.S.A.

25

20

BRAGHIN DANIELE ICOWBOIS

25

21

CAVAGNA TOBIA COCHABAMBA

23

22

BLO SIMONE ROYAL DAWGS

22

23

DIENG MOUHAMED MAIR 3X3

22

24

PULZE JACOPO RSC126

22

25

MENARDI NICOLO' FDC TUNES

21

26

BURATTO GABRIELE FDC TUNES

21

27

BROGGIO MIRKO MAIR 3X3

20

28

TIAGANDE WILLIS ALEX TIO THE GOAT

20

29

ABATI TOURÈ SOMA COCHABAMBA

20

30

NGALAMULUME KALONJI JOHNATAN CVZZETTOGVNG

19

31

CHIRICO EDOARDO L.A. CRACKHEAD

19

32

BRESCIANI GIACOMO DUNKING DONUTS

19

33

PERI DAVIDE ROYAL DAWGS

18

34

GABRIELLI JACOPO ICOWBOIS

18

35

BADONI CRISTIAN ROMANTICI

18

36

TURELLI MATTEO MILKA

18

37

GRITTI TOMMASO PIU' PILU PER TUTTI

18

38

MUKENGA JOSUE SPARTANS

17

39

TRENTINI SAMUEL ICOWBOIS

17

40

TASCA LORENZO IL TRIANGOLO

17

41

LOMBARDONI GIORGIO GINTONICI

16

42

REGANTINI GABRIELE TRE UOMINI E UN GABO

16

43

RENELLA RUGGERO ROMANTICI

15

44

SANA CRISTIAN B3 3X3

15

45

CROSBY EVAN P.S.A.

14

46

CIPRIANI STEFANO MAIR 3X3

14

47

FORLANI ANDREA ROMANTICI

14

48

LOCATELLI LUCA CVZZETTOGVNG

14

49

PINOTTI NICOLA L.A. CRACKHEAD

14

50

MAZZARIOL LUCA DUNKING DONUTS

14

51

LUCIANO ROBERTO BIG CREW RED

14

52

IAQUINTA SAVERIO FDC TUNES

14

53

LUCANTO GIANMARCO CINYSANGELES

14

54

TAMAGNONE NORBERTO L.A. CRACKHEAD

13

55

TAPE BELI YANN CLAUDEL ALL BLACKS

13

56

NDAMAGE ANGE SPARTANS

12

57

LUCCHINI LORENZO MAIR 3X3

12

58

CARMINATI PAOLO GINTONICI

12

59

SANTINELLI FEDERICO ROMANTICI

12

60

ISMAEL COMPAORE IBRAHIM JUNIOR IL TRIANGOLO

12

61

CORNA DIEGO B3 3X3

12

62

ALEXANDER MICELE ALL BLACKS

12

63

VANOTTI MARCELLO RSC126

11

64

COLOMBO PIETRO TEAM HASHBULLA

11

65

CONSONNI FABIO GINTONICI

10

66

FAIPÒ GABRIELE SCHIAVI DIVINI

10

67

GHERARDI NICOLA SCHIAVI DIVINI

10

68

FRACASSETTI MICHELE B3 3X3

10

69

ABDUMOMEN IBRAHIM MILKA

9

70

EHOUSSOU JAMES BETIOH EVANS ALL BLACKS

9

71

KA BABACAR TRE UOMINI E UN GABO

8

72

DOGADI BRATTI GIORGIO TRE UOMINI E UN GABO

8

73

CAPELLI GIORGIO PIU' PILU PER TUTTI

8

74

CISSE CHAFIK SPARTANS

7

75

APEDDU LUCA RSC126

7

76

FALCO FABIO TEAM HASHBULLA

7

77

ARDENGHI RICCARDO CVZZETTOGVNG

7

78

SALA MATTEO PIU' PILU PER TUTTI

7

79

POZZA FULVIO IL TRIANGOLO

6

80

CRAVERO FRANCESCO THE GOAT

6

81

BOSONI MATTIA CINYSANGELES

6

82

PIANTONI GIANLUCA TRE UOMINI E UN GABO

5

83

RAVELLI PAOLO TEAM HASHBULLA

4

84

MOTTA GIORGIO ROYAL DAWGS

3

85

MANZONI SAMUEL GINTONICI

3

86

GIULIANI TIZIANO RSC126

3

87

PICCINNI RICCARDO MILKA

3

88

FALCO NICOLA B3 3X3

3

89

CANEVALI DAVIDE DUNKING DONUTS

3

90

ROTA RICCARDO COCHABAMBA

3

91

CREMONESI JACOPO CINYSANGELES

1